Licensing Information

State Business Entity License Number
AKMassDrive Ins Group LLC dba Massdrive Auto Direct Insurance119218
ALMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC715759
ARMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC100104174
AZMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC1073687
CAMASSDRIVE INSURANCE GROUP LLC dba MASSDRIVE INSURANCE SERVICES LLC0K13475
COMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC460604
CTMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC2470895
DCMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC3065797
DEMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC1362989
FLMASSDRIVE INSURANCE GROUP , LLCL091626
GAMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC180701
HIMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC407488
IAMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC1002237977
IDMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC505505
ILMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC100700037
INMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC985173
KSMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC263663811
KYMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC853700
LAMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC604800
MAMASSDRIVE INSURANCE GROUP , LLC1861358
MDMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC2149716
MEMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLCAGN239118
MIMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC104928
MNMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC40400954
MOMASSDRIVE INSURANCE GROUP , LLC8332662
MSMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC15024645
MTMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC100124877
NCMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC1000404703
NDMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC2000137211
NEMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC100222056
NHMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC2300323
NJMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC1290969
NMMASSDRIVE INSURANCE GROUP , LLC100012172
NVMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC993417
NYMASSDRIVE INSURANCE GROUP SERVICES LLCLA-1367409
NYMASSDRIVE INSURANCE GROUP SERVICES LLCPC-1367409
OHMASSDRIVE INSURANCE GROUP , LLC1029283
OKMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC100201782
ORMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC100250427
PAMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC714445
SCMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC201458
SDMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC10017644
TNMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC2284391
TXMASSDRIVE INSURANCE GROUP , LLC1961511
UTMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC502118
VAMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC136879
VTMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC991861
WAMASSDRIVE INSURANCE GROUP , LLC870065
WIMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC2645833
WVMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC100183161
WYMASSDRIVE INS GROUP LLC271898

MetLife Choice and this website is used by MetLife Auto & Home Insurance Agency, Inc., and other independent agencies and captive agents to provide consumers a broad choice of insurance providers. Coverage may be underwritten by carriers unaffiliated with MetLife Auto & Home through MetLife Auto & Home Insurance Agency Inc, with its principal place of business at 700 Quaker Lane, Warwick, RI 02886, CA License #0D25399, AR License #100116171, TX License #15811.

MetLife Auto & Home is a brand of Metropolitan Property and Casualty Insurance Company (licensed in MA) and its affiliates: Economy Fire & Casualty Company, Economy Premier Assurance Company, Economy Preferred Insurance Company, Metropolitan Casualty Insurance Company, Metropolitan Direct Property and Casualty Insurance Company (CA Certificate of Authority: 6730; Warwick, RI), Metropolitan General Insurance Company, Metropolitan Group Property and Casualty Insurance Company (CA COA: 6393; Warwick, RI), and Metropolitan Lloyds Insurance Company of Texas, all with administrative home offices in Warwick, RI. Coverage, rates, discounts, and policy features vary by state and product, and are available in most states to those who qualify. Policies have exclusions, limitations, and terms under which the policy may be continued in force or discontinued. For costs and complete details of coverage, contact your local MetLife Auto & Home representative or the company.

The carriers reference on this website operate independently and are not responsible for each others' financial obligations.

©2019 MetLife Services and Solutions, LLC

Privacy Policy | Terms of Use | Licensing Information | Quoting & Compensation Disclosure

L0219512426[exp0122][All States][DC]